🌊 San Pedro del Pinatar, Mar Menor — 1 of 5 villas available · solarium, pool and garage included
San Pedro del Pinatar · Mar Menor · Murcia

Villamar Villas Phase XI — five villas with pool and solarium

1 of 5 available 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms Private pool Solarium Garage included Summer kitchen
From
€380,000 + VAT
Delivery
2026
About the development
Five detached villas, one still available

Villamar Villas Phase XI is a row of five detached villas with private pool in San Pedro del Pinatar, on the Mar Menor in the Region of Murcia. Each villa has three bedrooms, two bathrooms and a private solarium of 38.90 m².

Each villa has 133.02 m² built (135.51 m² for villa 5), a 19.45 m² terrace and a plot of about 154 m². The price includes the solarium, pool, breakfast bar, home appliances, light pack, summer kitchen and garage. Delivery is shown as 2026 on the promoter’s price list.

Four of the five villas are already reserved or sold, and one remains: villa 3.

Features
What the development offers
🏊
Private pool
In every villa
☀️
Private solarium
38.90 m² on the roof
🍳
Summer kitchen
Included in the price
🥞
Breakfast bar
In the open-plan kitchen
🔌
Home appliances
Included in the price
💡
Light pack
Included in the price
🚗
Garage
Included in the price
🌅
Terrace
19.45 m² per villa
Sizes & details
Villas in total5
Available1 (villa 3)
Built area133.02 m² (villa 5: 135.51 m²)
Plot (villa 3)153.93 m²
Solarium38.90 m²
Terrace19.45 m²
Bedrooms3
Bathrooms2
Delivery2026
Price€380,000 + VAT
Availability
The villa currently available
Availability updated: 5.10.2026 — per the promoter's price list of 27 July 2026. Villa 1 is reserved and villas 2, 4 and 5 are sold; they are not shown.
1
available
4
reserved or sold
5
villas
Villa Bed / bath Built Plot Solarium Terrace Price (excl. VAT) Status
33 / 2133.02 m²153.93 m²38.90 m²19.45 m²€380,000Available
The price includes the solarium, pool, breakfast bar, home appliances, light pack, summer kitchen and garage. Prices exclude taxes. Delivery 2026.
Floor plan
Villa 3
Villa 3 — ground floor, first floor and solarium
Two-storey villa · 3 bed · 2 bath · 133.02 m² built · plot 153.93 m² · solarium 38.90 m²
+
Villamar Villas Phase XI — living and dining area Villamar Villas Phase XI — open-plan kitchen with breakfast bar Villamar Villas Phase XI — kitchen Villamar Villas Phase XI — main bedroom Villamar Villas Phase XI — bathroom Villamar Villas Phase XI — solarium and terrace Villamar Villas Phase XI — villa exterior Villamar Villas Phase XI — rear terrace and pool Villamar Villas Phase XI — villa with private pool and terrace Villamar Villas Phase XI — row of five detached villas
Location
San Pedro del Pinatar, Mar Menor
Beachapprox. 15 min
Las Salinas — cycling and walking spotsapprox. 10 min
Renfe train stationapprox. 10 min
Marina de las Salinasapprox. 10 min
📍 View on map

Times are as published by the promoter. Airport drive times are not published, so none are shown here.

🔍
Curated onlyEvery development personally inspected before listing.
💬
Your languageThrough our network of collaborators, all legal, banking and documentation is handled in your own language — wherever you're from.
🏦
Mortgage assistanceWe help you find the best financing options in Spain.
📋
End-to-End GuidanceBank, legal & notary steps kept on track
ENQUIRE

Interested? Speak with Riikka

One of the five villas is still available, with the solarium, pool, summer kitchen and garage included. Riikka is happy to tell you more or arrange a viewing.
Riikka Aukee — Partner · Sales · Sp-Koti Costa Blanca
Riikka Aukee
Partner · Sales · Sp-Koti Costa Blanca
Prices exclude taxes. New-build purchases carry 10% IVA plus stamp duty (AJD); notary, registry and legal fees are additional. Renders and photographs are illustrative, and furniture and décor shown are not included unless stated. Areas are approximate and may change. The price list is dated 27 July 2026 and availability is confirmed at the time of reservation.